Подведомственные учреждения

163001 г. Архангельск, наб. Северной Двины, 121
(8182) 24-33-20
vetlab29@yandex.ru

Карамышева Наталия Фёдоровна
ГБУ АО Вельская районная СББЖ
165150 Вельский район, г. Вельск, ул. Некрасова, 12-а
(81836) 6-27-04
velsbbg@yandex.ru

Пугинский Александр Николаевич
ГБУ АО Вилегодская районная СББЖ
165680 Вилегодский район, с. Ильинско-Подомское , ул. Ленина, 16
(81843) 4-13-03
guvs2018@mail.ru

Милькова Нина Фёдоровна
ГБУ АО Верхнетоемская районная СББЖ
165500 Верхнетоемский район, c. Верхняя Тойма , ул. Ломоносова, 51
(81854) 3-12-46
toimavet@yandex.ru

Артемьева Ольга Леонидовна
ГБУ АО Виноградовская районная СББЖ
164570 Виноградовский район, п. Березник, ул. П.Виноградова , 173
(81831) 2-23-62
vincbbg@yandex.ru

Парадеев Александр Витальевич
ГБУ АО Каргопольская районная СББЖ
164110 Каргопольский район, г. Каргополь, ул. Архангельская, 83
(81841) 2-19-77
vetkarg@mail.ru

Думина Елена Викторовна
ГБУ АО Коношская районная СББЖ
164010 Коношский район, п. Коноша, пр. Октябрьский, 44
(81858) 2-29-75
konsbbzh@mail.ru

Недвецкий Антон Владимирович
ГБУ АО Котласская районная СББЖ
165300 Котласский район, г. Котлас, Болтинское шоссе , 5
(81837) 2-22-01
kotlsbbzh@yandex.ru

Васин Юрий Алексеевич
ГБУ АО Красноборская районная СББЖ
165430 Красноборский район, c. Красноборск , ул. Пионерская , 30
(81840) 3-14-92
krborsbbj@yandex.ru

Лаврентьева Надежда Борисовна
ГБУ АО Ленская районная СББЖ
165780 Ленский район, с. Яренск , ул. Красных Партизан, 18
(81859) 5-24-78
lenobbg@yandex.ru

Чиркина Галина Анатольевна
ГБУ АО Лешуконская районная СББЖ
164670 Лешуконский район, с. Лешуконское, ул. Ветеринарная, 2
(81833) 3-12-36
leshsbbg@yandex.ru

Бешенкин Алексей Валерьевич
ГБУ АО Мезенская районная СББЖ
164750 Мезенский район, г. Мезень, пр. Первомайский, 88
(81848) 9-16-30
mezsbbg@yandex.ru

Дмитриева Татьяна Альбертовна
ГБУ АО Няндомская районная СББЖ
164200 Няндомский район, г. Няндома , ул. Советская, 50
(81838) 6-13-59
sbbgnyan@mail.ru

Агафонычева Галина Германовна
ГБУ АО Онежская районная СББЖ
164840 Онежский район, г. Онега, ул. Баженова, 6
(81839) 7-37-70
vetonega@mail.ru

Воробьева Светлана Валентиновна
ГБУ АО Пинежская районная СББЖ
164600 Пинежский район, c. Карпогоры, ул. Ленина , 51
(81856) 2-12-73
pngsbbj@mail.ru

Стирманов Александр Александрович
ГБУ АО Плесецкая районная СББЖ
164260 Плесецкий район, п. Плесецк, ул. Партизанская, 41
(81832) 7-22-99
udalchovaea@mail.ru

Удальцова Елена Анатольевна
163035 Приморский район, д. Волохница, нет, 70
(8182) 45-12-79
gosvetsbbg@mail.ru

Непогодьева Маргарита Васильевна
ГБУ АО Устьянская районная СББЖ
165230 Устьянский район, с. Шангалы , ул. Розы Шаниной, 5
(81855) 5-43-92
ustrsb@mail.ru

Кашинцева Ольга Дмитриевна
ГБУ АО Холмогорская районная СББЖ
164530 Холмогорский район, с. Холмогоры, ул. Октябрьская, 18
(81830) 3-32-96
holmsbbg@yandex.ru

Кондакова Алена Андреевна
ГБУ АО Шенкурская районная СББЖ
165160 Шенкурский район, г. Шенкурск , ул. Усадьба ветстанции, 1
(81851) 4-14-30
shenkvet@yandex.ru

Петрова Наталья Игоревна
163045 г. Архангельск , Четвертый проезд (Кузнечихинский промузел) , 7
(8182) 24-21-03
sbbg40603810@yandex.ru

Ипатова Валентина Владимировна
164521 г. Северодвинск , пр. Беломорский , 63
(8184) 56-58-17
sevsbbg@gosvet29.ru

Сюмкина Ольга Алексеевна
ГБУ АО Новодвинская городская СББЖ
164902 г. Новодвинск , ул. Ворошилова, 33
(81852) 4-22-87
novsbb@yandex.ru

Иевлева Лариса Леонидовна